Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Paris) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Custom Info
Custom Info" DMR  D-STAR C4FM " Hotspot MMDVM ( Experimental ) [ RPI 3 + Arduino Due + Zum + T7F ] or [ DVMEGA ] with [ MMDVMHost + DMRGateway + ircDDBGateway + YSFGateway ] . Information : www.f5ore.home.dyndns.org
73 ALAIN F5ORE NANTES [IN97FF]
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
39%
9.16 GB 5.64 GB 15.62 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
52%
20.55 MB 21.97 MB 42.52 MB
/dev/sda2 /mnt/my_data
8%
11.81 GB 1.02 GB 13.54 GB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Nantes438.500000 MHz438.500000 MHz127.0.0.11127.0.0.1 disabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 1 callsigns. Cached (18/110862)
Time (Europe/Paris) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Paris) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-Austria 8023483252Official65702002
20077 IRLP/DMR Esp38089004
30E7XTR 9726563121OE7-Oberland11500001
41004DMR DRM C4FM CROSS02573005
5119-YSF TG45004 XLX17074652001
650525 2702760043Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
7AH-HUH.NET YSF17950007
8Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034060
9America-Link America-Link13953032
10America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230020
11AR Arg-ROOM C4FM to DMR33360001
12AR TG722 LINK YSF to TG72273599001
13AR TG7221 LINK YSF to TG722103189001
14AREC US FL-727 C4FM Bridge BM88060001
15ARGENTINA LINK 7738207239Link to TG722766099007
16ARRGUS_ArrayN (218) 313-1909Back up server42586002
17AT Austria DMR DMR Link03581000
18AT Austria OE1 tubuliformOE1PHS25223004
19AT Austria OE3 OE3AAS00396000
20AT Austria OE8 OE8VIK59911002
21AT C4FM Austria YSF55693018
22AU NSW AU NSW43110000
23AU TAS BM TG505780706003
24AU VIC YSFReflector66921004
25AU YSF001 (931) 591-93261st WW YSF04201019
26BAYAREA-YSF (330) 863-6022SF Bay W6BSD00043002
27BE YSF-Vl (253) 880-6776C4FMVlaanderen64364002
28BE YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520002
29BG Bulgaria (973) 441-0369Sysop: LZ1LCD67661001
30Blount,Co-Link 2526166994Local Area Lin35409000
31BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
32BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745000
33BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
34BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
35BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
36BR YSF724 8605939478C4FM - DV Braz36096006
37C4FM DENMARK 7573796627BM TG2381067862004
38C4FM-SEOUL TG45004 XLX17085044003
39CA Canada C4FM Ontario77353009
40CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083004
41CA Nanikana Nanikana19952004
42Carolina Link 3613214151Carolina Link79602005
43CH 228 Swiss 612-747-4674Bridge BM2282030998010
44CH 228 Swiss2 HB-CONNECT63347000
45CH JOTA Jota CH52796000
46CI-LOCAL BM 31175254037001
47CL CHILE YSF to TG73072350002
48CN CC#1 TG 46050118829001
49CN China #1 W24166/TG4600180337041
50CN China #2 W24269/TG4607282442002
51CN CN-China-4 603-262-8608P2508408001
52CN SH_XWT SH XWT Club56649000
53CN-China-03 C4FM40973004
54CN-SZ-YSFBM TG4607310552002
55CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
56CO HK_NAL_LCRA BM TG73272001002
57CT CATALANA C4FM Catalunya04523015
58CT WIRESCAT sulphobenzoateC4FM Catalunya30549003
59CZ Czech TG2300 DCS019V26541006
60CZ YSF Klatovy (913) 212-7247CZ52690004
61CZ YSF Praha CalculagraphCZ YSF Praha77329006
62CZ YSF-DMR Bridge TG2301034046001
63DE Berlin Spandau21972000
64DE DL-DL1BHBremerhaven14187003
65DE DL-NORD AFu-Nord.de80861001
66DE DL-NORDWEST 7084181681Nordwest-DL54919026
67DE Germany YSF262 BM26362829030
68DE Germany02 MultiNet-Bridg22675004
69DE GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161003
70DE Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305004
71DE NIEDERSACHSENTG 26233702225001
72DE Oberpfalz 267-258-0110Region Opf.09319000
73DE PEGASUS Multi-Bridge74154012
74DE PEGASUS2 Test System20548001
75DE Ruhrgebiet (705) 706-5823Ruhrgebiet63421005
76DE Saarland barn grassdarc-saar.de15017000
77DE Thueringen (573) 868-4097Thueringen55966002
78DE Twitterrunde 208-521-7688GW BM TG26333395352001
79DE VFDB 706-825-9097Telekom&Post53414001
80DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
81DigiComm Cafe (403) 298-1136DigiComm Cafe31639002
82DVSwitch NA (561) 221-2193North America00561001
83EA Distrito 2 YSF Bizkaia42493000
84EA Distrito 4 9168742696REM SPAIN62980007
85EA Distrito 5 YSF EALINK39908002
86EA Distrito 7 RC Veleta58314009
87EA Sevilla Prov Sevilla37172002
88ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977001
89ES ADER ASSOCIACIO32027000
90ES EA7URC LinkEA7URC Oficial16172002
91ES EALINK 450-280-9096YSF EALINK99760001
92ES ED2ZAE Multiporpouse98529001
93ES EL EJIDO 217-806-1617EL EJIDO SPAIN11650001
94ES ES ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124003
95ES IBERIA 9728271736C4FM92620001
96ES REM SPAIN sabaloYSF Reflector15642002
97ES TECNICO Y MAS URE CT TENERIF18044002
98ES TENERIFE YSF<>TG2143845904007
99ES Wires X assumptiousnessBM TG214060318006
100ES Zulu Radio 4342478203YSF Zulu Radio50246005
101FR F1ZLJ (95) 848-225-1643Val dOise-ARAM60786002
102FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
103FR Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886016
104FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721000
105FR wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510002
106FR YSF Dijon FR YSF Dijon58199001
107FR YSF St Amand 682-270-3345St Amand (59)59495001
108FR YSF-Alpes GaelicizeRhone-Alpes83665001
109FR YSF-Alsace Room (67-68)60284001
110FR YSF-Bretagne Bretagne19531005
111FR YSF-Cappelle 3473648112YSF Room F1ZKY13844001
112FR YSF-France Fusion France58617020
113FR YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713002
114FR YSF-NordNord46353003
115FUSION-ITALY Italy YSFR33751001
116GB BLIND-VETSBlind Veterans42233000
117GB Fusion Kernow Fusion SW UK91767001
118GB GB7WF (407) 608-9938IO82UI56429003
119GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481003
120GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576003
121GB NorthWestLinkBridge BM2352058362001
122GB XLX102 DIrish Scottish23495002
123GB XLX925MI5DAW Linking45621012
124GB XLX969 NWFG All modes41142000
125GB XRF922 (641) 401-7211CQ-UK39270005
126GB YSF-CYMRU 8888919198REFLECTOR-CYM20408002
127GB7CP (774) 481-2383Repeater link20655003
128Great LakesGreat Lakes Ar89995000
129Guatemala (530) 217-4967BM TG 70425419003
130HaaglandenVBG 7056250286TST Haaglanden69528000
131HB C4FM Basel CISAR Basel47247001
132HBLINK EA5GVK 401-222-8405HBLINK EA5GVK62928001
133HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FM DMR01689003
134HU Hungary BM TG21641120002
135HUBNet Link to HUBNet99603005
136IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251006
137IT C4FM ABRUZZO 4128614034IT-DMR>TG2226146773001
138IT C4FM Lodi Lombardia30483004
139IT C4FM NORD ITALY-NORD51231006
140IT C4FM Piemonte flummydiddleLink DMR TG 2219437002
141IT C4FM ROSETO YSF<>TG22203526765004
142IT C4FM-LECCE (678) 989-7006PUGLIA16547002
143IT Digiland (805) 835-6917Italia47946005
144IT DSTAR-LINK LINK DSTAR64120002
145IT GDO FUSION C4FM OSSOLA58288001
146IT GRF-YSF 918-517-3764TUSCANY MULTIP26045008
147IT GRF-YSF2 (470) 587-9819ITALY MULTIP86968001
148IT HAMRADIOENNA 5512417601Fusion #8184081840001
149IT ITALIA cymbaloYSF Italia18255004
150IT SICILIA 480-638-5851Fusion #3469734697007
151IT TUSCANY C4FM79445000
152IT UMBRIA 775-238-9854YSF UMBRIA71249002
153IT YSFROOM I7 C4FM Puglia It29443001
154IT YSFROOM-ITALY 581-353-5844WIRES-X ITALY82044019
155IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
156IT-I0-LAZIO 304-413-1207773RadioGroup03832001
157JP JAPAN Fusion Japan25383011
158JP SAKURA-Net (410) 275-2786SNWLab Fusion88748002
159JP SPDYSF PaliliaSPD-NET13077008
160JP XRF499 two-shapedYSF83251002
161KM8V Reddit KM8V Cleveland00622001
162ME YSFMontenegro (262) 208-5494TG2979213827003
163MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
164Miami-LATINO unthornyC4FM20457000
165MID MICHIGANGreat Lakes74718000
166MY DMRNET-YSF 7788614184DMRNET Link59331000
167MY Malaysia Net Malaysia Net11714001
168NEARC BM TG 3125707261001
169NL Central Centraal NL96455019
170NL Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070006
171NL MMX411 [ex NL ZODigi]03578001
172NL Noord test reflector73238001
173NL Oost (804) 585-2972test reflector63539006
174NL PI1DAF 647-417-6233Multi Repeater73443004
175NL YSF amprnet ampr reflector66644000
176NL YSF444 Dutch Refl.38627001
177NO General (845) 913-4794Norwegian chat44919001
178NZ YSF-XLX287 559-505-1868ysf.zl2wl.nz89797000
179NZ YSF-XLX750 (954) 402-9299www.ysf.co.nz07338004
180NZ ZL1AMK ZL1AMK YSF33209006
181NZ ZL2VH ZL2VH YSF46031001
182Ohio-Link 801-409-0164Linking Ohio48038014
183OklahomaLink Wires21733,BM337761010
184ParrotParrot00001000
185PH DX26APR-Link DX26APR-Link10237001
186PH DX26APR-REF1 DX26APR-REF102407000
187PL 4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
188PL BRIDGE 614-477-3397Poland BRIDGE61266002
189PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114014
190PL POLSKAPOLSKA WIRESX15495002
191PL Silesia (402) 484-9572Poland Silesia55546002
192PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691001
193PL SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464002
194PL SR8DEFDebica40594001
195PL SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
196PL SR8K Dubiecko79009002
197PL SR8LUF Lublin91407001
198PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
199PL SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644000
200PL YSF260 (302) 312-9082BM TG26080986002
201PT YSF009 C4FM-Portugal09948003
202R.C. AMIRED - C4 3013186052WiresX CATALUN95623014
203ref.c4fm.se ref.c4fm.se13131003
204RO YSF DMR YO W 9208639362YSF2DMR Link95093004
205RU KAVKAZ (409) 526-3574North Caucasus39544001
206RU POCTOB 551-246-6656Rostov-Don31022005
207RU Russia YSF RUSSIA YSF37829002
208RU VLGDNK Volgodonsk16530001
209SC Scotland Scottish YSF40208011
210SE SW-Sweden 3123615215C4FM77010000
211SG YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390002
212SI-Slovenia 4054047654YSF Bridge TG248857006
213TH YSF520 C4FM THAILAND94513005
214TheGuild TheGuild67529001
215TW HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743002
216TW YSF886 8448145546C4FM Taiwan00325005
217UK DVMEGA (704) 588-2960DVMEGA CHAT13201003
218UK DVMEGA SH DVMEGA CHAT SH93019001
219UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087017
220UNIVERSAL-TWRSE MI DIGITAL20087001
221US AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988000
222US BM TG 31088 Colorado HD99256005
223US BM TG 31444 RI Digital Hub93196002
224US CKRGCentral Kansas49235003
225US COLORADO-LINK smooth coatColorado Link39906013
226US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101004
227US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186001
228US GLOBAL DX Global DX04162002
229US Illinois Link Illinois Link83132003
230US Kingsland Kingsland GA99597004
231US LADO Los Amigos87205003
232US Nationwide United States02912026
233US nature coastnature coast48139005
234US NJ EXPUS NJ EXP85788001
235US NJPAASTERISK (713) 215-8380NJPAASTERISK47460002
236US NQ4T XLX725A 256-304-6082XLX725A Bridge20899001
237US NQ4T XLX725D XLX725D Bridge10463001
238US NW-Ohio (312) 538-0218YSF-WiresX-28483242003
239US NY NJ LINK 6177774946Fusion Rptr51645004
240US Ohio 3199362876Ohio53594001
241US OMIK (818) 888-3888OMIK Radio67286007
242US PNW-CruisingPWN Cruising98820000
243US RFITYSF TO DMR09585002
244US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398018
245US SATSanAntonioTest60309001
246US SKYNET SKYNET TEST18262001
247US STA-MAR-31668 (925) 204-0118STA-MAR-3166871185001
248US Texas-Nexus Texas-Nexus62554016
249US TG-31648 TG-31648-YSF18541002
250US TGIF-BM 31665 US TGIF-BM 31680767013
251US Triangle NC 2565660123Triangle NC76864003
252US WM-CONNECT N8UKF Rpt Grp37143005
253US WolfDen Massachusetts98899004
254US YorkCountySCYCARS-ARES16408002
255US YSF 858 YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
256US YSF Palmyra YSF Wires-x99137001
257US-KansasLink 8136307017Kansas C4FM Re96429008
258US-Nevada 2407127683Nevada YSF Grp43352004
259US-RepeaterBook brachiostrophosisDMR TG 3141974247003
260USECAK8UO71442003
261US_SIN_Southern Indiana_Link97912009
262VCDRC VCDRC82699003
263Wires-X YO W WiresX Romania38635003
264WIRESLINK-EA room 2727674421001
265YO Wires-X E WiresX Romania17004000
266YSF BR PU2LRZ C4FM - BRAZil12338007
267YSF Reunion YSF Réunion11028001
268YSF YO W Fusion Romania41577010
269YSF-EA SPAIN MultiProtocolo28929004
270YSF-TI YSF Tango Indi26626001
271ysf.dstar.su DSTAR.SU YSF51125006
272YSF004 Crossconnect t94614001
273ZOMBIE-ALERTSE MI DIGITAL88240010
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20180604-1 (GitID #e989455) | Last Reload 2018-10-22, 03:58:00 (Europe/Paris) | (352) 340-7738 | get your own at: /github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits